613 Sunnyhill Drive Belleville, IL 62223
Sold

  613 Sunnyhill Drive Belleville, IL 62223

Sold on 02/10/2026
$130,000 (USD)
4
BED
2
BATH
1,612
SQFT
Sold Date:
02/10/2026
Taxes
$3,632(2024)
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1958
School District
Harmony Emge Dist 175
County
St. Clair County

Listed By

Beverly "Bev" Lacueva, Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors
Bought with
Angela Judd-Uram, Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors
Source
MARIS - IDX
Last checked May 14 2026 at 6:07 PM CDT
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathroom: 1
  • Half Bathroom: 1
School Information
  • Elementary School: Harmony Emge Dist 175
  • Middle School: Harmony Emge Dist 175
  • High School: Belleville High School-West
Parking
  • Driveway
  • Additional Parking
  • Off Street
Stories
  • One
Living Area
  • 1,612 sqft

$ (+/-)
Oct 21, 2025
Price Changed
$130,000
-10%
-$15,000
Sep 23, 2025
Price Changed
$145,000
-6%
-$10,000
Sep 12, 2025
Price Changed
$155,000
-6%
-$10,000
Aug 13, 2025
Price Changed
$165,000
-11%
-$19,900
Jul 10, 2025
Listed
$184,900
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/14/2026 13:07. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.